Refresh the page

Optix

Optix products with fast delivery. Learn why shop on Alzashop.com.

Continue
Advanced parameters
33 Results
OPTIX LC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 5m G.657A - Data Cable
from €7.21
OPTIX LC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 5m G.657A
Ordered on request
Data Cable , length: 5m
OPTIX LC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 3m G.657A - Data Cable
from €6.91
OPTIX LC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 3m G.657A
Ordered on request
Data Cable , length: 3m
OPTIX SC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 0.5m G.657A - Data Cable
from €5.11
OPTIX SC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 0.5m G.657A
Ordered on request
Data Cable , length: 0,5m
OPTIX LC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 0.5m G.657A - Data Cable
from €5.41
OPTIX LC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 0.5m G.657A
Ordered on request
Data Cable , length: 0,5m
OPTIX LC-LC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 0,5m G.657A - Data Cable
from €5.71
OPTIX LC-LC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 0,5m G.657A
Ordered on request
Data Cable , length: 0,5m
OPTIX SC/APC-LC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 1m G657A - Data Cable
from €6.01
OPTIX SC/APC-LC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 1m G657A
Ordered on request
Data Cable , length: 1m
OPTIX LC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 10m G.657A - Data Cable
from €9.63
OPTIX LC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 10m G.657A
Ordered on request
Data Cable , length: 10m
OPTIX SC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 7m G.657A - Data Cable
from €7.51
OPTIX SC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 7m G.657A
Ordered on request
Data Cable , length: 7m
OPTIX LC-LC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 5m G657A simplex - Data Cable
€5.45
OPTIX LC-LC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 5m G657A simplex
Ordered on request
Data Cable , length: 5m
OPTIX LC-LC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 1m G657A simplex - Data Cable
€4.27
OPTIX LC-LC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 1m G657A simplex
Ordered on request
Data Cable , length: 1m
OPTIX SC/APC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 0.5m G657A - Data Cable
from €3.90
OPTIX SC/APC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 0.5m G657A
Ordered on request
Data Cable , braided cable, length: 0,5m
OPTIX LC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125, 3m, G657A, Simplex - Data Cable
€4.67
OPTIX LC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125, 3m, G657A, Simplex
Ordered on request
Data Cable , length: 3m
OPTIX LC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 1m G657A simplex - Data Cable
€3.88
OPTIX LC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 1m G657A simplex
Ordered on request
Data Cable , length: 1m
OPTIX LC-LC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 0.5m G657A simplex - Data Cable
€3.88
OPTIX LC-LC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 0.5m G657A simplex
Ordered on request
Data Cable , length: 5m
OPTIX SC/APC-SC/APC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 10m G657A - Data Cable
from €7.41
OPTIX SC/APC-SC/APC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 10m G657A
Ordered on request
Data Cable , braided cable, length: 10m
OPTIX SC/APC-SC/APC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 3m G657A - Data Cable
from €5.45
OPTIX SC/APC-SC/APC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 3m G657A
Ordered on request
Data Cable , braided cable, length: 3m
OPTIX SC/APC-SC/APC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 2m G657A - Data Cable
from €5.06
OPTIX SC/APC-SC/APC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 2m G657A
Ordered on request
Data Cable , braided cable, length: 2m
OPTIX SC/APC-SC/APC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 0.5m G657A - Data Cable
from €4.27
OPTIX SC/APC-SC/APC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 0.5m G657A
Ordered on request
Data Cable , braided cable, length: 0,5m
OPTIX SC/APC-SC/APC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 0.25m G657A - Data Cable
from €3.90
OPTIX SC/APC-SC/APC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 0.25m G657A
Ordered on request
Data Cable , braided cable, length: 0,25m
OPTIX SC/APC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 2m G657A - Data Cable
from €5.41
OPTIX SC/APC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 2m G657A
Ordered on request
Data Cable , braided cable, length: 2m
OPTIX SC/APC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 1m G657A - Data Cable
from €4.50
OPTIX SC/APC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 1m G657A
Ordered on request
Data Cable , braided cable, length: 1m
OPTIX SC/APC-LC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 3m G657A - Data Cable
from €5.84
OPTIX SC/APC-LC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 3m G657A
Ordered on request
Data Cable , braided cable, length: 3m
OPTIX SC/APC-LC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 0.5m G657A - Data Cable
from €5.41
OPTIX SC/APC-LC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 0.5m G657A
Ordered on request
Data Cable , length: 0,5m
OPTIX SC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 5m G.657A - Data Cable
from €7.21
OPTIX SC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 5m G.657A
Ordered on request
Data Cable , length: 5m

We care about your privacy

Alza.cz a. s., Company identification number 27082440, uses cookies to ensure the functionality of the website and with your consent also to personalisage the content of our website. By clicking on the “I understand“ button, you agree to the use of cookies and the transfer of data regarding the behavior on the website for displaying targeted advertising on social networks and advertising networks on other websites.

More information
I understand Detailed settings
P-DC1-WEB15