Refresh the page

OPTIX SC/APC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 1m G657A

€5.84
€4.83 without VAT
When buying 1 pcs €5.84/pcs
When buying 2 pcs €5.26/pcs
When buying 3 pcs €4.85/pcs
When buying 4 and more pcs €4.50/pcs

OPTIX SC/APC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 1m G657A

The cable has SC male connectors. The connecting cable Optix data cable is 1m long.

Key Features of the OPTIX SC/APC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 1m G657A Data Cable

  • Data transfer interface: Full-duplex
  • Optix Data Cable features SC male connectors
  • Connecting cable type
  • Data cable length: 1m
  • Data cable braiding: common braid
  • Standard braiding
  • Straight connectors

Specifications

Use

Type Connecting cable

Basic connectors

Type and number of connectors

First male connector type SC
First male connector standard Full-duplex
Number of the first male connector 1 ×
Second male connector type SC
Second male connector standard Full-duplex
Number of the second male connector 1 ×

Standards

Features

Features Double-sided connector
Colour Blue, Yellow

Cable construction

Cable length 1 m
Terminate the connector Straight
Cable Braided Sleeving Common Braid
Code:  OPTIXa34
Warranty: 24 months
Product Number:  1450

We care about your privacy

Alza.cz a. s., Company identification number 27082440, uses cookies to ensure the functionality of the website and with your consent also to personalisage the content of our website. By clicking on the “I understand“ button, you agree to the use of cookies and the transfer of data regarding the behavior on the website for displaying targeted advertising on social networks and advertising networks on other websites.

More information
I understand Detailed settings
P-DC1-WEB25