Refresh the page

OPTIX SC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125, 3m, G.657A

€8.59
€7.10 without VAT

OPTIX SC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125, 3m, G.657A

The cable includes SC male connectors. The connecting cable Optix data cable is 3m long.

Key Features of the OPTIX SC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125, 3m, G.657A Data Cable

  • Interface: Full-duplex
  • Optix Data Cable has SC male connectors
  • Connecting cable type
  • Data cable length: 3m
  • Straight connectors

Specifications

Use

Type Connecting cable

Basic connectors

Type and number of connectors

First male connector type SC
First male connector standard Full-duplex
Number of the first male connector 2 ×

Standards

Features

Features Double-sided connector
Colour Blue, Yellow

Cable construction

Cable length 3 m
Terminate the connector Straight
Code:  OPTIXa20
Warranty: 24 months
Product Number:  1022

We care about your privacy

Alza.cz a. s., Company identification number 27082440, uses cookies to ensure the functionality of the website and with your consent also to personalisage the content of our website. By clicking on the “I understand“ button, you agree to the use of cookies and the transfer of data regarding the behavior on the website for displaying targeted advertising on social networks and advertising networks on other websites.

More information
I understand Detailed settings
P-DC1-WEB20