Refresh the page

OPTIX LC-LC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 5m G657A simplex

€5.45
€4.50 without VAT
When buying 1 pcs €5.45/pcs
When buying 2 pcs €4.90/pcs
When buying 3 pcs €4.46/pcs
When buying 4 and more pcs €4.09/pcs

OPTIX LC-LC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 5m G657A simplex

The cable features LC male connectors. The connecting cable Optix data cable is 5m long.

Key Features of the OPTIX LC-LC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 5m G657A simplex Data Cable

  • Interface: Simplex
  • Optix Data Cable features LC male connectors
  • Connecting cable type
  • Data cable length: 5m
  • Straight connectors

Specifications

Use

Type Connecting cable

Basic connectors

Type and number of connectors

First male connector type LC
First male connector standard Simplex
Number of the first male connector 2 ×

Standards

Features

Features Double-sided connector
Colour Yellow

Cable construction

Cable length 5 m
Terminate the connector Straight
Code:  OPTIXa54
Warranty: 24 months
Product Number:  10331

We care about your privacy

Alza.cz a. s., Company identification number 27082440, uses cookies to ensure the functionality of the website and with your consent also to personalisage the content of our website. By clicking on the “I understand“ button, you agree to the use of cookies and the transfer of data regarding the behavior on the website for displaying targeted advertising on social networks and advertising networks on other websites.

More information
I understand Detailed settings
P-DC1-WEB27