Refresh the page

Optical Internet Cables

Optical Internet Cables with fast delivery. Choose products to buy from the comfort of your home and have them delivered to your address. Learn more about why shop on Alzashop.com.

Continue
Advanced parameters
25 Results
Ugreen LC-LC Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable 3m - Optical Cable
5
from  €3.11
Ugreen LC-LC Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable 3m
In stock > 20 pcs
Optical Cable connecting, 3m, male connectors: 2× LC, optical, straight connector ends
OPTIX SC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 2m G.657A - Data Cable
€5.45
OPTIX SC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 2m G.657A
In stock 4 pcs
Data Cable , length: 2m
OPTIX LC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 5m G.657A - Data Cable
from  €5.61
OPTIX LC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 5m G.657A
Ordered on request
Data Cable , length: 5m
OPTIX SC/APC-SC/APC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 0.5m G657A - Data Cable
from  €4.04
OPTIX SC/APC-SC/APC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 0.5m G657A
In stock 1 pcs
Data Cable , length: 0,5m
OPTIX SC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 1m G.657A - Data Cable
€3.88
OPTIX SC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 1m G.657A
In stock 3 pcs
Data Cable , length: 1m
Ugreen ST-ST Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Optical Cable
from  €4.04
Ugreen ST-ST Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
In stock > 10 pcs
Optical Cable connecting, 3m, male connectors: 2× ST, optical, straight connector ends
OPTIX LC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125, 3m, G657A, Simplex - Data Cable
from  €3.11
OPTIX LC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125, 3m, G657A, Simplex
Not available
Data Cable , length: 3m
OPTIX LC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 2m G657A simplex - Data Cable
from  €2.48
OPTIX LC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 2m G657A simplex
Ordered on request
Data Cable , length: 2m
OPTIX LC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 1m G657A simplex - Data Cable
from  €2.80
OPTIX LC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 1m G657A simplex
Not available
Data Cable , length: 1m
OPTIX LC-LC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 3m G657A simplex - Data Cable
from  €3.11
OPTIX LC-LC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 3m G657A simplex
Ordered on request
Data Cable , length: 3m
OPTIX LC-LC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 2m G657A simplex - Data Cable
from  €3.11
OPTIX LC-LC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 2m G657A simplex
Ordered on request
Data Cable , length: 2m
OPTIX LC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 0.5m G657A simplex - Data Cable
from  €3.11
OPTIX LC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 0.5m G657A simplex
Ordered on request
Data Cable , length: 0,5m
OPTIX LC-LC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 0.5m G657A simplex - Data Cable
from  €2.80
OPTIX LC-LC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 0.5m G657A simplex
Ordered on request
Data Cable , length: 5m
OPTIX SC/APC-SC/APC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 3m G657A - Data Cable
from  €4.99
OPTIX SC/APC-SC/APC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 3m G657A
Not available
Data Cable , length: 3m
OPTIX SC/APC-SC/APC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 2m G657A - Data Cable
from  €4.99
OPTIX SC/APC-SC/APC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 2m G657A
Ordered on request
Data Cable , length: 2m
OPTIX SC/APC-SC/APC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 0.25m G657A - Data Cable
from  €3.74
OPTIX SC/APC-SC/APC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 0.25m G657A
Ordered on request
Data Cable , length: 0,25m
OPTIX SC/APC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 0.5m G657A - Data Cable
from  €4.67
OPTIX SC/APC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 0.5m G657A
Ordered on request
Data Cable , length: 0,5m
OPTIX SC/APC-LC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 3m G657A - Data Cable
from  €5.61
OPTIX SC/APC-LC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 3m G657A
Ordered on request
Data Cable , length: 3m
OPTIX LC-LC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 0,5m G.657A - Data Cable
from  €4.04
OPTIX LC-LC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 0,5m G.657A
Not available
Data Cable , length: 0,5m
OPTIX SC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 0.5m G.657A - Data Cable
from  €3.74
OPTIX SC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 0.5m G.657A
Ordered on request
Data Cable , length: 0,5m
OPTIX LC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 3m G.657A - Data Cable
€6.23
OPTIX LC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 3m G.657A
Ordered on request
Data Cable , length: 3m
OPTIX SC/APC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 2m G657A - Data Cable
from  €4.04
OPTIX SC/APC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 2m G657A
Ordered on request
Data Cable , length: 2m
OPTIX SC/APC-LC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 5m G657A - Data Cable
from  €6.24
OPTIX SC/APC-LC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 5m G657A
Ordered on request
Data Cable , length: 5m
OPTIX LC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 7m G.657A - Data Cable
from  €7.19
OPTIX LC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 7m G.657A
Ordered on request
Data Cable , length: 7m

Optical Internet Cables

In the category Optical Internet Cables on Alzashop.com, we currently have a total of 25 products, which you can easily buy online and get quickly delivered. See all of your purchases and make orders on our easy-to-use app.

Continue

No longer sold

We care about your privacy

Alza.cz a. s., Company identification number 27082440, uses cookies to ensure the functionality of the website and with your consent also to personalisage the content of our website. By clicking on the “I understand“ button, you agree to the use of cookies and the transfer of data regarding the behavior on the website for displaying targeted advertising on social networks and advertising networks on other websites.

More information
I understand Detailed settings Reject everything
P-DC1-WEB25