Refresh the page

MikroTik Accessories

MikroTik Accessories we will dispatch within 24 hours. Discover why shop on Alzashop.com.

Continue
Advanced parameters
24 Results
MIKROTIK R11e-LTE - Module
€72.50
MIKROTIK R11e-LTE
In stock 1 pcs
Module - LTE modem, for mini PCI Express
Mikrotik Woobm-USB - Adapter
€14.07
Mikrotik Woobm-USB
In stock 2 pcs
Adapter - wireless, configurable, USB
MIKROTIK R11e-4G - Module
€76.82
MIKROTIK R11e-4G
In stock 2 pcs
Module - 4G/LTE miniPCI-e module
Mikrotik CSS326-24G-2S+RM - Switch
€143.08
Mikrotik CSS326-24G-2S+RM
In stock > 5 pcs
Switch - 24x Gbit LAN, 2x Gbit SFP port
DELTA PMU-27V155WCCA - Source
from €41.82
DELTA PMU-27V155WCCA
In stock 1 pcs
Source - industrial 24-28V (151W) with backup function, 5-year warranty
Mean Well AD-55A - Source
€26.62
Mean Well AD-55A
In stock 3 pcs
Source - industrial 12-14.5V (55W) with backup function
Power supply 48V 0.8A - Source
from €16.92
Power supply 48V 0.8A
In stock 2 pcs
- power adapter for POE-PAN12 and POE-PAN16
MIKROTIK ACGPSA - Antenna
€7.02
MIKROTIK ACGPSA
In stock 2 pcs
Antenna -
MIKROTIK S-4554LC80D - Module
€86.23
MIKROTIK S-4554LC80D
In stock 1 pcs
Module - two SingleMode SFP modules 1.25G (80km)
MIKROTIK 48V2A96W - Source
€37.61
MIKROTIK 48V2A96W
In stock > 5 pcs
Source - switching power supply 48V 2A
MIKROTIK S-55DLC80D - Module
€34.86
MIKROTIK S-55DLC80D
In stock 2 pcs
Module - Single Mode SFP module 1.25Gb/sec 1550nm (80km)
MIKROTIK RB911G-2HPnD-12S - WiFi Access Point
€97.60
MIKROTIK RB911G-2HPnD-12S
In stock 1 pcs
WiFi Access Point -
MIKROTIK RBLHGR&R11e-4G - Routerboard
€164.26
MIKROTIK RBLHGR&R11e-4G
In stock 2 pcs
Routerboard -
Mikrotik S+RJ10 - Module
€62.70
Mikrotik S+RJ10
In stock > 5 pcs
Module - SFP+, RJ45 10M/100M/1G/10G copper module
MIKROTIK S+DA0003 - Network Cable
€37.62
MIKROTIK S+DA0003
In stock 1 pcs
Network Cable -
MIKROTIK WMK4011 - Case
€11.14
MIKROTIK WMK4011
In stock 1 pcs
Case
Mean Well AD-55B - Source
€25.84
Mean Well AD-55B
In stock 1 pcs
Source - industrial 24-29V (55W) with backup function
Mean Well AD-155C - Source
from €50.47
Mean Well AD-155C
In stock 1 pcs
Source - industrial source 48V (155W) with backup function
MikroTik 24V Power Supply for RouterBoard, 48W - Source
€10.15
MikroTik 24V Power Supply for RouterBoard, 48W
Arriving Soon > 5 pcs
Expected 14/07/2020
- for powering the MikroTik Routerboards from the RB/4xx series
DELTA PMU-13V155WCCA - Source
€42.31
DELTA PMU-13V155WCCA
Arriving Soon 1 pcs
Expected 14/07/2020
Source - industrial 12-14V (151W) with backup function, 5 year warranty
Power adapter 24V for PoE, 5A - Source
from €29.55
Power adapter 24V for PoE, 5A
Ordered on request within 4 days
- power adapter for POE-PAN12 and POE-PAN16
Mean Well RS-150-24 - Source
€25.84
Mean Well RS-150-24
Ordered on request within 7 days
Source - industrial 24V/6.5A
MIKROTIK MTAO-LTE-5D-SQ - Routerboard
€17.99
MIKROTIK MTAO-LTE-5D-SQ
Ordered on request within 4 days
Routerboard -
MIKROTIK solidMOUNT - Holder
€27.88
MIKROTIK solidMOUNT
Ordered on request within 4 days
Holder

MikroTik Accessories

In the category MikroTik Accessories on Alzashop.com, we currently have a total of 24 products, which you can easily buy online and get quickly delivered. See all of your purchases and make orders on our easy-to-use app.

Continue
WEB0